Magda Konopka

Magda Konopka

Magda Konopka was born in 1943 in Warsaw, Mazowieckie, Poland. She is an actress, known for Satanik (1968), When Dinosaurs Ruled the Earth (1970) and Lucky Luciano (1973).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1939-09-17
Place of Birth: Warsaw, Poland
Also Known As:

Movies List of Magda Konopka

HD

Blindman

1971 Movie
HD

Satanik

1968 Movie
HD

Reflections in Black

1975 Movie
HD

Lucky Luciano

1973 Movie
HD

Sex, Demons and Death

1975 Movie
HD

Night of the Serpent

1969 Movie
HD

Top Secret

1967 Movie
HD

Cristiana, Devil Nun

1972 Movie
HD

Black Maid

1976 Movie
HD

7 Golden Monks

1966 Movie
HD

The House

1976 Movie
HD

Prostituzione

1974 Movie
HD

Hell Boats

1970 Movie
HD

The Young Bride

1976 Movie
HD

Thrilling

1965 Movie
HD

Pleasant Nights

1966 Movie
HD

Campagnola bella

1976 Movie
HD

Winged Devils

1972 Movie
HD

Canterbury proibito

1972 Movie
HD

La zia di Monica

1980 Movie
HD

Becket

1964 Movie