Oiva Lohtander

Oiva Lohtander

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1942-04-15
Place of Birth: Vilppula, Finland
Also Known As:

Movies List of Oiva Lohtander

HD

Raid

2003 Movie
HD

Kummeli Kultakuume

1997 Movie
HD

Onnellinen mies

1979 Movie
HD

Poliisin poika

1998 Movie
HD

Joulubileet

1996 Movie
HD

The Year of the Wolf

2007 Movie
HD

Linnan juhlat

2017 Movie
HD

Nyrölä 3

2004 Movie
HD

The Prodigal Son

1992 Movie
HD

Puhallus

1992 Movie
HD

The Tough Ones

1999 Movie
HD

A Finnish Rhapsody

1990 Movie
HD

The Subtenant

2008 Movie
HD

Rengasmatka

1988 Movie
HD

Falling Angels

2008 Movie
HD

Vares: Private Eye

2004 Movie
HD

Jackpot

2006 Movie
HD

Kun lesket lempivät

1974 Movie
HD

Chaplinesque

Movie