Zhao Lixin

Zhao Lixin

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-08-29
Place of Birth: Zhengzhou, Henan, China
Also Known As: Lixin Zhao, 赵立新, Zhao Li-xin, Li-Xin Zhao

Movies List of Zhao Lixin

HD

Memoirs in China

2007 Movie
HD

The Ark Of Mr. Chow

2015 Movie
HD

Fighting Men of China

2018 Movie
HD

Silent Witness

2013 Movie
HD

Youth

2017 Movie
HD

Genghis Khan

2018 Movie
HD

Shanghai Noir

2015 Movie
HD

Fool‘s Gold

2014 Movie
HD

Bang Bang Formosa

2012 Movie
HD

Brotherhood of Blades

2014 Movie
HD

Youth Dinner

2016 Movie
HD

Breaking Out

1999 Movie