Dave McCormack

Dave McCormack

David Liam McCormack is an Australian musician, singer-songwriter, and actor. He is best known as the frontman of the Brisbane-based rock group Custard and for voicing the character Bandit Heeler in the animated children's series Bluey.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-10-25
Place of Birth: South Brisbane, Australia
Also Known As: David Liam McCormack, David McCormack

Movies List of Dave McCormack

HD

Bluey: The Sign

2024 Movie