Jacky Cheung

Jacky Cheung

Jacky Cheung (born 10 July 1961) is a Hong Kong singer-songwriter and actor. The Chinese language media refers to him, Aaron Kwok, Andy Lau, and Leon Lai as the Cantopop Four Heavenly Kings, with more than 25 million records sold as of 2003.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-07-10
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony
Also Known As: 張學友, 张学友, 장학우, Jacky Cheung Hok Yau, Jacky Cheung Hok-yau, Cheung Hok Yau, Cheung Hok-yau, Jackie Cheung, Jackie Cheung Hok Yau, Jackie Cheung Hok-yau, Trương Học Hữu

Movies List of Jacky Cheung

HD

As Tears Go By

1988 Movie
HD

Bullet in the Head

1990 Movie
HD

Flying Dagger

1993 Movie
HD

Ashes of Time

1994 Movie
HD

Hot Summer Days

2010 Movie
HD

Triad Underworld

2004 Movie
HD

Crossing Hennessy

2010 Movie
HD

Days of Being Wild

1990 Movie
HD

High Risk

1995 Movie
HD

Swordsman

1990 Movie
HD

July Rhapsody

2002 Movie
HD

Faithfully Yours

1988 Movie
HD

Love on Delivery

1994 Movie
HD

Wicked City

1992 Movie
HD

Future Cops

1993 Movie
HD

The Nobles

1989 Movie
HD

95友學友演唱會

1995 Movie
HD

The Banquet

1991 Movie
HD

Tiger Cage

1988 Movie
HD

Boys Are Easy

1993 Movie
HD

The Raid

1991 Movie
HD

Slickers vs. Killers

1991 Movie
HD

The Enigma of Love

1993 Movie
HD

Curry and Pepper

1990 Movie
HD

Pom Pom And Hot Hot

1992 Movie
HD

Best of the Best

1992 Movie
HD

A Complicated Story

2013 Movie
HD

Double Fixation

1987 Movie
HD

Point of No Return

1990 Movie
HD

Temporary Family

2014 Movie
HD

Golden Chicken 2

2003 Movie
HD

Perhaps Love

2005 Movie
HD

The Private Eye Blues

1994 Movie
HD

Will of Iron

1991 Movie
HD

Dragon Heat

1999 Movie
HD

Helios

2015 Movie
HD

Soul

1986 Movie
HD

My Dear Son

1989 Movie
HD

With or Without You

1992 Movie
HD

Off Track

1991 Movie
HD

My Dream is Yours

1988 Movie
HD

Bullet for Hire

1991 Movie
HD

Devoted to You

1986 Movie
HD

Where's Officer Tuba?

1986 Movie
HD

Little Cop

1989 Movie
HD

Keeper of Darkness

2015 Movie
HD

The Haunted Cop Shop

1987 Movie
HD

Deadly Dream Woman

1992 Movie
HD

A Chinese Legend

1991 Movie
HD

Sister Cupid

1987 Movie
HD

The Perfect Match

1991 Movie
HD

Heaven in the Dark

2016 Movie
HD

Vampire Buster

1989 Movie
HD

學與友93演唱會

1993 Movie
HD

友個人99演唱會

1999 Movie
HD

Mother Vs Mother

1988 Movie
HD

Lucky Guys

1989 Movie
HD

Carry on Hotel

1988 Movie
HD

The Eighth Happiness

1988 Movie
HD

1:99 Shorts

2003 Movie
HD

The Heavenly Kings

2006 Movie
HD

Super Model

2004 Movie
HD

Seven Warriors

1989 Movie
HD

Out of the Blur

1996 Movie
HD

Anna Magdalena

1998 Movie
HD

Dragon Loaded 2003

2003 Movie
HD

True Love

1992 Movie
HD

Miss You Much Leslie

2013 Movie
HD

Customs Frontline

2024 Movie
HD

Jacky Cheung 60+ Tour

2023 Movie
HD

Ashes of Time Redux

2009 Movie