James Rebhorn

James Rebhorn

James Robert Rebhorn (September 1, 1948 – March 21, 2014) was an American character actor who appeared in over 100 films, television series, and plays. At the time of his death, he had recurring roles in the series White Collar and Homeland. He also appeared in films such as Scent of a Woman, The Game, Carlito's Way, Independence Day, My Cousin Vinny, and Meet the Parents.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1948-09-01
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: James R. Rebhorn, James Robert Rebhorn , Τζέιμς Ρέμπχορν, Τζειμς Ρεμπχορν, 詹姆斯·瑞布霍恩

Movies List of James Rebhorn

HD

Basic Instinct

1992 Movie
HD

Independence Day

1996 Movie
HD

Meet the Parents

2000 Movie
HD

Cold Mountain

2003 Movie
HD

My Cousin Vinny

1992 Movie
HD

The Game

1997 Movie
HD

Far from Heaven

2002 Movie
HD

I Love Trouble

1994 Movie
HD

An American Affair

2008 Movie
HD

The International

2009 Movie
HD

Carlito's Way

1993 Movie
HD

The Box

2009 Movie
HD

Guarding Tess

1994 Movie
HD

Baby Mama

2008 Movie
HD

Silkwood

1983 Movie
HD

Scent of a Woman

1992 Movie
HD

Head of State

2003 Movie
HD

Scotland, PA

2001 Movie
HD

Don McKay

2009 Movie
HD

Blank Check

1994 Movie
HD

Anamorph

2007 Movie
HD

Skylark

1993 Movie
HD

Sarah, Plain and Tall

1991 Movie
HD

Reversible Errors

2004 Movie
HD

He Knows You're Alone

1980 Movie
HD

Real Steel

2011 Movie
HD

White Sands

1992 Movie
HD

Plymouth

1991 Movie
HD

The Yum Yum Girls

1976 Movie
HD

Rockabye

1986 Movie
HD

8 Seconds

1994 Movie
HD

Bernard and Doris

2006 Movie
HD

Heart of Midnight

1988 Movie
HD

Mistrial

1996 Movie
HD

Cat's Eye

1985 Movie
HD

Deadly Matrimony

1992 Movie
HD

Up Close & Personal

1996 Movie
HD

Sleepwalk with Me

2012 Movie
HD

Our Town

1989 Movie
HD

The Perfect Wedding

2012 Movie
HD

Stealing Bess

2003 Movie
HD

Regarding Henry

1991 Movie
HD

The Last Shot

2004 Movie
HD

My Fellow Americans

1996 Movie
HD

Before I Sleep

2013 Movie
HD

Wind

1992 Movie
HD

Shadows and Fog

1991 Movie
HD

If Lucy Fell

1996 Movie
HD

Soup for One

1982 Movie
HD

A Little Help

2010 Movie
HD

Spinning Into Butter

2007 Movie
HD

Desperate Hours

1990 Movie
HD

White Squall

1996 Movie
HD

A Bright Shining Lie

1998 Movie
HD

Lorenzo's Oil

1992 Movie
HD

Will: G. Gordon Liddy

1982 Movie
HD

Candles on Bay Street

2006 Movie
HD

The Trade

2003 Movie
HD

Sessions

1983 Movie
HD

All of It

1999 Movie
HD

A Deadly Business

1986 Movie
HD

Kojak: Ariana

1989 Movie
HD

Last Ball

2001 Movie
HD

An Empire of Reason

1988 Movie